Ведомость итогов заочной
Малой краевой олимпиады школьников по истории |
|
8 класс |
№ |
Фамилия, имя
участника |
Школа |
Населенный пункт |
Количество баллов
за каждое задание |
Сумма баллов |
Диплом |
Процент выполнения |
№ 1 |
№ 2 |
№ 3 |
№ 4 |
№ 5 |
№ 6 |
№ 7 |
№ 8 |
№ 9 |
№ 10 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
30 |
1 |
Ким Владислав |
МБОУ "Нагорненская СШ" |
Елизовский
р-он |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
29 |
победитель |
96,67 |
2 |
Коваль Егор |
МБОУ
"Нагорненская СШ" |
Елизовский
р-он |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3,5 |
5 |
26,5 |
призёр |
88,33 |
3 |
Согрина
Дарья |
МКОУ
"Шаромская СШ" |
Мильковский
р-он |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
25 |
призёр |
83,33 |
4 |
Абрамова Анна |
МКОУ "СОШ № 1 пгт
Палана" |
Тигильский
р-он |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
20 |
призёр |
66,67 |
5 |
Бышов Андрей |
МКОУ "СОШ №
1 пгт Палана" |
Тигильский
р-он |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
20 |
призёр |
66,67 |
6 |
Дыбова Яна |
МБОУ "СШ
№5" |
Усть-Камчатский
р-он |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1,5 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
18,5 |
|
61,67 |
7 |
Брагина Арина |
МКОУ "МСШ
№2" |
Мильковский
р-он |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
|
60,00 |
8 |
Опанасюк Варвара |
МКОУ
"Шаромская СШ" |
Мильковский
р-он |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
|
56,67 |
9 |
Шуппо Марина |
МБОУ "СШ
№5" |
Усть-Камчатский
р-он |
2 |
1,5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1,5 |
0,5 |
0 |
4 |
16,5 |
|
55,00 |
10 |
Шевцов
Вячеслав |
МБОУ "ЕСШ
№9" |
Елизовский
р-он |
2 |
1,5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1,5 |
2 |
3 |
0,5 |
15,5 |
|
51,67 |
11 |
Толмачёв
Данил |
МКОУ "СОШ №
1 пгт Палана" |
Тигильский
р-он |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
|
50,00 |
12 |
Кимак Артем |
МБОУ "ЕСШ №9" |
Елизовский
р-он |
2 |
1,5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1,5 |
2 |
1,5 |
0,5 |
15 |
|
50,00 |
13 |
Коновалова Арина |
МБОУ
"Оссорская СШ" |
Карагинский
р-он |
0 |
1,5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14,5 |
|
48,33 |
14 |
Пивовар Олег |
МБОУ
"Оссорская СШ" |
Карагинский
р-он |
0 |
0,5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1,5 |
0 |
2,5 |
4 |
12,5 |
|
41,67 |
15 |
Соболев
Артём |
МКОУ "МСШ
№2" |
Мильковский
р-он |
2 |
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11,5 |
|
38,33 |
16 |
Лисиченко Павел |
МБОУ "Оссорская СШ" |
Карагинский
р-он |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
|
30,00 |
17 |
Клявина Анастасия |
МКОУ "МСШ
№2" |
Мильковский
р-он |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2,5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8,5 |
|
28,33 |
18 |
Порошина Ольга |
МКОУ "МСШ
№2" |
Мильковский
р-он |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
26,67 |
19 |
Шулайкина Ольга |
МБОУ "СШ №
6" |
Усть-Камчатский
р-он |
0 |
1,5 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5,5 |
|
18,33 |
20 |
Колегов Петр |
МБОУ Карагинская
ОШ" |
Карагинский
р-он |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
10,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|