Ведомость итогов Малой краевой олимпиады школьников по физике |
22 марта 2019
года |
7 класс |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
№ |
Фамилия, имя
участника |
Школа |
Количество баллов
за каждое задание |
Сумма баллов |
Диплом |
1 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
30 |
1 |
Каневских Павел 6 класс |
МБУ ДО "Центр "Луч" |
10 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
Победитель |
2 |
Суховерхов Кирилл |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
9 |
1 |
6 |
16 |
Победитель |
3 |
Деменков Павел |
МАОУ
"Гимназия № 39" |
2 |
0 |
10 |
12 |
Призер |
4 |
Квилюнас Николай |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 42" |
2 |
1 |
9 |
12 |
Призер |
5 |
Ульмясов
Максим |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 8" |
10 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
Призер |
6 |
Голубкина Яна |
МБОУ "Лицей № 21" |
3 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
Похвальная грамота |
7 |
Кваша Максим |
МБУ ДО "Центр
"Луч" |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Похвальная грамота |
8 |
Концевич Юрий |
Городская ФМШ |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
Похвальная грамота |
9 |
Манжелей Никита |
МБОУ "Средняя школа № 12" |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
Похвальная грамота |
10 |
Пополитова
Дарина |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 11" |
2 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
Похвальная грамота |
11 |
Серезвина Эвелина |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 11" |
2 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
|
12 |
Улитин Александр |
КГОАУ
"ЦО "Эврика" |
8 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
|
13 |
Пухаленко
Руслан |
КГОАУ
"ЦО "Эврика" |
2 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
|
14 |
Кильдишев Лев |
Городская ФМШ |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
|
15 |
Гилязова Амина |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 7" |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
16 |
Квилюнас Иван |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 42" |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
|
17 |
Михайлов Эдуард |
Городская ФМШ |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
|
18 |
Пашнева Ева |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 30" |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
19 |
Алиев Малик |
МБОУ "Средняя школа № 11" |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
|
20 |
Попова София |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 8" |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
|
21 |
Асадов Анар |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 3" |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
22 |
Беззубов Даниил |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 33" |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
23 |
Бутаков Валерий |
МБОУ "Лицей №
21" |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
24 |
Васильев Леонид |
МАОУ "Гимназия № 39" |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
25 |
Исаханян Карапет |
МБОУ "Лицей №
21" |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
26 |
Полулях Андрей |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 28" |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
27 |
Сергеев Владимир |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 42" |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
28 |
Шпарийчук Арина |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 30" |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
29 |
Байло Дарья |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 7" |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
30 |
Безбородов
Владислав |
МБОУ "Лицей № 21" |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
31 |
Крукович Антон |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 8" |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
32 |
Потужный Кирилл |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 3" |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
33 |
Пригоряну Артем |
МАОУ
"Гимназия № 39" |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
34 |
Редкова Юлия |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
35 |
Шомуродов Бектемур |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 30" |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
36 |
Григорьев Василий |
Городская ФМШ |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
37 |
Макаров Кирилл |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 8" |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
38 |
Маринич Анастасия |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 3" |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
39 |
Пономаренко
Елизавета |
МАОУ "Средняя школа № 33" |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|