|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ведомость
итогов заочной малой краевой олимпиады по математике |
|
6 класс |
№ |
Фамилия, имя участника |
Школа |
№ 1 |
№ 2 |
№ 3 |
№ 4 |
№ 5 |
№ 6 |
№ 7 |
Сумма баллов |
Диплом |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
35 |
1 |
Андриц Александр |
МБОУ СШ № 9 Вилючинск |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
31 |
победитель |
2 |
Балашов Иван |
МБОУ СШ № 9 Вилючинск |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
31 |
победитель |
3 |
Швец Анастасия |
МБОУ СШ № 9 Вилючинск |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
31 |
победитель |
4 |
Логвин Вадим |
МБОУ "Тигильская СОШ" |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
29 |
призер |
5 |
Дырова Марина |
МБОУ "Оссорская средняя
школа" |
2 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
26 |
призер |
6 |
Лаврентьев Даниил |
МБОУ СШ № 9 Вилючинск |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
24 |
призер |
7 |
Колосов Александр |
Елизовская СШ №2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
22 |
призер |
8 |
Мандзюк Андрей |
МБОУ СШ № 9 Вилючинск |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
22 |
призер |
9 |
Гусейнова Сабина |
МБОУ "Оссорская средняя
школа" |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
21 |
призер |
10 |
Сиомко Мария |
МБОУ "Оссорская средняя
школа" |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
21 |
призер |
11 |
Сучкова Вера |
МКОУ «СОШ №1 пгт Палана» |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
16 |
призер |
12 |
Филатов Леонид |
Елизовская СШ №2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
16 |
призер |
13 |
Дектярёва Камила |
МБОУ "Оссорская средняя
школа" |
2 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
15 |
|
14 |
Какаулина Александра |
МБОУ "Тигильская СОШ" |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
|
15 |
Сасина Анна |
Елизовская СШ №2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
|
16 |
Юрин Ярослав |
МБОУ "Оссорская средняя
школа" |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
13 |
|
17 |
Комарова Анна |
МКОУ "Мильковская средняя
школа №2" |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
|
18 |
Филатова Анфиса |
МБОУ ЕСШ№8 Елизово |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
|
19 |
Парунова Софья |
МБОУ ЕСШ№8 Елизово |
3 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
|
20 |
Иващенко Лилия |
МКОУ «СОШ №1 пгт Палана» |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
|
21 |
Пинчук Максим |
Елизовская СШ №2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
|
22 |
Диденко Александр |
Елизовская СШ №2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
|
23 |
Чугай Анна |
МКОУ «СОШ №1 пгт Палана» |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
|
24 |
Спирин Артем |
Елизовская СШ №2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
|
25 |
Иванников Святослав |
МОКУ "Крутогоровская
школа" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 |
|
26 |
Непомнящих Алина |
МКОУ "Мильковская средняя
школа №2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
|
27 |
Володева Злата |
МБОУ СШ № 9 Вилючинск |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
28 |
Нурмагомедова Зульфия |
МБОУ "Оссорская средняя
школа" |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
|
29 |
Шкилева Ульяна |
МКОУ "Мильковская средняя
школа №2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
|
30 |
Яковлева Лейла |
МБОУ СШ №1 г. Вилючинск |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
31 |
Зубович Дарья |
МБОУ СШ №1 г. Вилючинск |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
32 |
Бойцов Дмитрий |
МБОУ СШ № 9 Вилючинск |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
33 |
Нестёркина Полина |
МБОУ "Оссорская средняя
школа" |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
|
34 |
Красильникова Софья |
МКОУ "Мильковская средняя
школа №2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
35 |
Мисерева Юлия |
МБОУ "Нагорненская СШ" |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
36 |
Моисеева Алёна |
МБОУ СШ №1 г. Вилючинск |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
37 |
Попов Владислав |
МКОУ "Мильковская средняя
школа №2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
38 |
Утенкова Елизавета |
МБОУ СШ № 9 Вилючинск |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
39 |
Хватков Алексей |
МКОУ «СОШ №1 пгт Палана» |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
|
40 |
Шалагинова Елизавета |
МБОУ СШ №1 г. Вилючинск |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
|
41 |
Красилова Анастасия |
МКОУ "Мильковская средняя
школа №2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
42 |
Мазуренко Диана |
МБОУ СШ №1 г. Вилючинск |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
43 |
Неклюдов Сергей |
МБОУ СШ №1 г. Вилючинск |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
44 |
Фурцова Александра |
МБОУ "Нагорненская СШ" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
|
45 |
Зырянов Андрей |
МОКУ "Крутогоровская
школа" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
46 |
Кулиш Ева |
МКОУ ШСШ Шаромы |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
47 |
Новикова Полина |
МОКУ "Крутогоровская
школа" |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
48 |
Ноздрин Кирилл |
МБОУ СШ №1 г. Вилючинск |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
49 |
Петренко
Элеонора |
МБОУ СШ №1 г.
Вилючинск |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
50 |
Пономарёва Елена |
МКОУ ШСШ
Шаромы |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|