Ведомость итогов Малой
краевой олимпиады школьников по информатике |
23 марта 2020
года |
7-8 класс |
№ |
Фамилия, имя
участника |
Школа |
Класс |
Количество баллов
за каждое задание |
Сумма баллов |
Диплом |
Процент выполнения |
№ 1 |
№ 2 |
№ 3 |
№ 4 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
400 |
1 |
Татаринов Евгений Дмитриевич |
МАОУ "Гимназия № 39" |
7 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
86 |
386 |
победитель |
96,5 |
2 |
Сон Всеволод
Владимирович |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 8" |
7 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
68 |
358 |
призер |
89,5 |
3 |
Скобелев Никита
Романович |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
100 |
100 |
100 |
56 |
356 |
призер |
89 |
4 |
Тимощук Максим
Александрович |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
24 |
314 |
призер |
78,5 |
5 |
Сейтхалилов Артём
Валерьевич |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
22 |
312 |
призер |
78 |
6 |
Ярошенко Игорь
Евгеньевич |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
. |
290 |
призер |
72,5 |
7 |
Стефанишин Родион
Сергеевич |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
100 |
100 |
90 |
. |
290 |
призер |
72,5 |
8 |
Тимощук Максим
Васильевич |
МБУ ДО
"Центр "Луч" |
8 |
90 |
0 |
90 |
34 |
214 |
|
53,5 |
9 |
Гилязова Амина
Альбертовна |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 7" |
8 |
90 |
. |
90 |
. |
180 |
|
45 |
10 |
Кильдишев Лев
Алексеевич |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
90 |
. |
90 |
. |
180 |
|
45 |
11 |
Полежаев Михаил
Сергеевич |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
90 |
. |
55 |
. |
145 |
|
36,25 |
12 |
Тарасов Алексей
Михайлович |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
90 |
. |
25 |
. |
115 |
|
28,75 |
13 |
Хохлова Мария
Викторовна |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
90 |
22 |
. |
. |
112 |
|
28 |
14 |
Суховерхов Кирилл
Николаевич |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
90 |
0 |
20 |
. |
110 |
|
27,5 |
15 |
Снегур Дмитрий
Олегович |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 24" |
8 |
90 |
. |
0 |
. |
90 |
|
22,5 |
16 |
Сурин Кирилл
Сергеевич |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 24" |
8 |
90 |
. |
0 |
. |
90 |
|
22,5 |
17 |
Семенова Кристина
Викторовна |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
8 |
. |
. |
25 |
. |
25 |
|
6,25 |
18 |
Яремчук Олег
Васильевич |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 24" |
7 |
0 |
. |
0 |
. |
0 |
|
0 |
19 |
Бычкова Полина
Сергеевна |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа №30" |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
20 |
Панарин Иван
Вадимович |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа №30" |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
21 |
Волобуева
Виктория Владимировна |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 8" |
8 |
0 |
0 |
. |
. |
0 |
|
0 |
22 |
Колесников
Владислав Андреевич |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
7 |
0 |
. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
23 |
Победённая
Екатерина Михайловна |
МАОУ
"Средняя школа № 33" |
7 |
0 |
. |
. |
. |
0 |
|
0 |
24 |
Балакшев
Александр Евгеньевич |
МБОУ
"Средняя школа № 24" |
7 |
0 |
. |
0 |
. |
0 |
|
0 |
25 |
Прохоренко Степан
Максимович |
МАОУ
"Гимназия № 39" |
7 |
0 |
. |
. |
. |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|